SYA House League Fall 2013
U8 Boys Pts GA GP GF W L T
01. Brazier, Curtis   -------
02. Yoham, Gene   -------
03. Ribera, Ronald   -------
04. Martinez, Jordy   -------
05. Reynolds, Jason   -------
06. Elder, Andrew   -------
07. Palmer, Michael   -------
08. Francis, Justin   -------
09. Lymburner, Robert   -------
10. Fogarty, John   -------
  U8 Boys
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8101   9:00 am Brazier, Curtis vs Yoham, Gene
8105   10:00 am Palmer, Michael vs Francis, Justin
8103   11:00 am Martinez, Jordy vs Reynolds, Jason
8102   12:00 pm Ribera, Ronald vs Fogarty, John
8104   1:00 pm Elder, Andrew vs Lymburner, Robert
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8108   9:00 am Martinez, Jordy vs Elder, Andrew
8109   10:00 am Reynolds, Jason vs Palmer, Michael
8110   11:00 am Francis, Justin vs Fogarty, John
8107   12:00 pm Yoham, Gene vs Lymburner, Robert
8106   1:00 pm Brazier, Curtis vs Ribera, Ronald
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8111   9:00 am Yoham, Gene vs Ribera, Ronald
8115   10:00 am Fogarty, John vs Palmer, Michael
8112   11:00 am Reynolds, Jason vs Francis, Justin
8114   12:00 pm Lymburner, Robert vs Martinez, Jordy
8113   1:00 pm Elder, Andrew vs Brazier, Curtis
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8117   9:00 am Ribera, Ronald vs Reynolds, Jason
8116   10:00 am Brazier, Curtis vs Martinez, Jordy
8118   11:00 am Palmer, Michael vs Lymburner, Robert
8119   12:00 pm Francis, Justin vs Yoham, Gene
8120   1:00 pm Fogarty, John vs Elder, Andrew
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8124   9:00 am Francis, Justin vs Brazier, Curtis
8125   10:00 am Lymburner, Robert vs Fogarty, John
8122   11:00 am Ribera, Ronald vs Palmer, Michael
8121   12:00 pm Yoham, Gene vs Martinez, Jordy
8123   1:00 pm Reynolds, Jason vs Elder, Andrew
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8126   9:00 am Martinez, Jordy vs Ribera, Ronald
8127   10:00 am Elder, Andrew vs Francis, Justin
8128   11:00 am Palmer, Michael vs Brazier, Curtis
8129   12:00 pm Lymburner, Robert vs Reynolds, Jason
8130   1:00 pm Fogarty, John vs Yoham, Gene
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8131   9:00 am Brazier, Curtis vs Lymburner, Robert
8133   10:00 am Ribera, Ronald vs Francis, Justin
8132   11:00 am Yoham, Gene vs Elder, Andrew
8134   12:00 pm Martinez, Jordy vs Palmer, Michael
8135   1:00 pm Reynolds, Jason vs Fogarty, John
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
8136   9:00 am Brazier, Curtis vs Reynolds, Jason
8140   10:00 am Fogarty, John vs Martinez, Jordy
8137   11:00 am Elder, Andrew vs Ribera, Ronald
8139   12:00 pm Francis, Justin vs Lymburner, Robert
8138   1:00 pm Palmer, Michael vs Yoham, Gene

CCL Logo
ASL Logo
Adidas
DC United
Soccer Post Logo

© Copyright 2013 Southwestern Youth Association. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems